Skip to main content
Showing 30 of 128 results

Search Sporting Goods Near Franklin, WI @ Wheel & Sprocket - Franklin

ULTEGRA PD-R8000 Pedal by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

ULTEGRA PD-R8000 Pedal

$200
In Stock
105 PD-R7000 Pedal by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

105 PD-R7000 Pedal

$175
In Stock
PD-EH500 Pedals by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

PD-EH500 Pedals

$85
In Stock
RT-CL800 DISC BRAKE ROTOR by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

RT-CL800 DISC BRAKE ROTOR

$70
In Stock
B05S-RX RESIN PAD W/O FIN, W/SPRING, W/3 TYPES OF SPLIT PIN, 1 PAIR by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

B05S-RX RESIN PAD W/O FIN, W/SPRING, W/3 TYPES OF SPLIT PIN, 1 PAIR

$12
In Stock
FC-MT500-2/B2 CHAINRING 36T-BF by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

FC-MT500-2/B2 CHAINRING 36T-BF

$70
In Stock
DEORE XT XC PD-M8100 Pedal by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

DEORE XT XC PD-M8100 Pedal

$140
In Stock
BR-UR300 Disc Brake Assembeled Set by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

BR-UR300 Disc Brake Assembeled Set

$56
In Stock
DISC-BRAKE OIL (MINERAL OIL), SM-DBOIL FOR SHIMANO DISC-BRAKE by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

DISC-BRAKE OIL (MINERAL OIL), SM-DBOIL FOR SHIMANO DISC-BRAKE

$17
In Stock
CS-R7101 105 CASSETTE by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

CS-R7101 105 CASSETTE

$80
In Stock
CN-M8100 CHAIN, DEORE XT, HG 12-SPEED by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

CN-M8100 CHAIN, DEORE XT, HG 12-SPEED

$62
In Stock
SM-SH12 SPD-SL CLEAT SET, 2 DEGREE FLOAT by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

SM-SH12 SPD-SL CLEAT SET, 2 DEGREE FLOAT

$34
In Stock
CN-HG701 Chain by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

CN-HG701 Chain

$50
In Stock
CL-MT001 SPD Cleat by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

CL-MT001 SPD Cleat

$23
In Stock
D03S-RX RESIN PAD W/O FIN, W/SPRING, W/SPLIT PIN, 1 PAIR by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

D03S-RX RESIN PAD W/O FIN, W/SPRING, W/SPLIT PIN, 1 PAIR

$33
In Stock
SM-SH56 SPD CLEAT SET (PAIR) MULTI RELEASE W/O NUT by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

SM-SH56 SPD CLEAT SET (PAIR) MULTI RELEASE W/O NUT

$21
In Stock
BB-UN300 Bottom Bracket - Standard by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

BB-UN300 Bottom Bracket - Standard

$18 - $19
In Stock
XTR XC PD-M9200 Pedal by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

XTR XC PD-M9200 Pedal

$200
In Stock
DISC BRAKE HOSE, SM-BH90, STANDARD BANJO by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

DISC BRAKE HOSE, SM-BH90, STANDARD BANJO

$48
In Stock
PD-M540 Pedals by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

PD-M540 Pedals

$100
In Stock
SM-RT66 6-BOLT DISC BRAKE ROTOR by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

SM-RT66 6-BOLT DISC BRAKE ROTOR

$36 - $42
In Stock
CS-R8000 Ultegra Cassette by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

CS-R8000 Ultegra Cassette

$105 - $115
In Stock
EW-SD300 ELECTRIC WIRE by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

EW-SD300 ELECTRIC WIRE

$33
In Stock
RT-MT800 Centerlock Disc Brake Rotor by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

RT-MT800 Centerlock Disc Brake Rotor

$80
In Stock
CS-R8101 Ultegra Cassette by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

CS-R8101 Ultegra Cassette

$130
In Stock
DISC BRAKE ADAPTER, MA, FOR 160MM OR 180MM ROTOR by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

DISC BRAKE ADAPTER, MA, FOR 160MM OR 180MM ROTOR

$12
In Stock
J05A-RF RESIN PAD W/FIN, W/SPRING, W/SPLIT PIN, 1 PAIR by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

J05A-RF RESIN PAD W/FIN, W/SPRING, W/SPLIT PIN, 1 PAIR

$40
In Stock
BR-T4000 Brake Caliper by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

BR-T4000 Brake Caliper

$25
In Stock
SM-LVOIL LOW VISCOSITY MINERAL OIL FOR DISC BRAKES by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

SM-LVOIL LOW VISCOSITY MINERAL OIL FOR DISC BRAKES

$19
In Stock
MF-TZ510 Freewheel by Shimano Cycling in Franklin WI
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

MF-TZ510 Freewheel

$15 - $19
In Stock