Skip to main content
Showing 13 of 13 results

Search Cycling Apparel & Accessories Near Laval, QC @ Primeau Vélo - Laval

SM-SH51 SPD CLEAT SET (PAIR) SINGLE RELEASE W/O CLEAT NUT by Shimano Cycling in Laval QC
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

SM-SH51 SPD CLEAT SET (PAIR) SINGLE RELEASE W/O CLEAT NUT

In Stock
SM-SH11 SPD-SL CLEAT SET, 6 DEGREE FLOAT by Shimano Cycling in Laval QC
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

SM-SH11 SPD-SL CLEAT SET, 6 DEGREE FLOAT

In Stock
SM-SH41 SPD Cleat Adapters by Shimano Cycling in Laval QC
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

SM-SH41 SPD Cleat Adapters

In Stock
CL-MT001 SPD Cleat by Shimano Cycling in Laval QC
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

CL-MT001 SPD Cleat

In Stock
SM-SH56 SPD CLEAT SET (PAIR) MULTI RELEASE W/O NUT by Shimano Cycling in Laval QC
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

SM-SH56 SPD CLEAT SET (PAIR) MULTI RELEASE W/O NUT

In Stock
SM-SH12 SPD-SL CLEAT SET, 2 DEGREE FLOAT by Shimano Cycling in Laval QC
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

SM-SH12 SPD-SL CLEAT SET, 2 DEGREE FLOAT

In Stock
SM-SH45 SPD-SL CLEAT COVERS by Shimano Cycling in Laval QC
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

SM-SH45 SPD-SL CLEAT COVERS

In Stock
SH-A200 Cleat Nut (1 pc.) by Shimano Cycling in Laval QC
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

SH-A200 Cleat Nut (1 pc.)

In Stock
SM-SH56 SPD CLEAT SET (PAIR) MULTI RELEASE W/O NUT by Shimano Cycling in Laval QC
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

SM-SH56 SPD CLEAT SET (PAIR) MULTI RELEASE W/O NUT

In Stock
SM-SH10 SPD-SL CLEAT SET, 0 DEGREE FLOAT by Shimano Cycling in Laval QC
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

SM-SH10 SPD-SL CLEAT SET, 0 DEGREE FLOAT

In Stock
Dual CR Shoe Cover by Shimano Cycling in Laval QC
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

Dual CR Shoe Cover

In Stock
SM-SH20 CLEAT SPACER /FIXING by Shimano Cycling in Laval QC
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

SM-SH20 CLEAT SPACER /FIXING

In Stock
Dual H2O Shoe Cover by Shimano Cycling in Laval QC
SHIMANO CYCLING
Shimano Cycling

Dual H2O Shoe Cover

In Stock